summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW17 2022W18 2022W19 2022W20 2022Total
Noel Grandin2534635127
Caolán McNamara6430245123
Stephan Bergmann1589161121
Luboš Luňák201332570
Miklos Vajna131216344
Mike Kaganski7612429
Xisco Fauli1059125
Michael Weghorn9150024
Seth Chaiklin1345224
Michael Stahl1264022
Others (49)60467910195
Total24826026036804